Sections

Weather Forecast

Close

Cass County marriage licenses (4-5-18)

Cass County marriage licenses for February 2018:

Tarnue Selma Ballah and Cleopatra Tomah Joe, both Fargo

Timothy Bryant Moen Jensen and Kendra Rose Brynjulson, both Fargo

Kyle Darren Kusler and Katie Aline Henriksen, both Moorhead

James Weldon Roberts and Robin Helen Berg-Egerdahl, both Fargo

Nathan Robert Seger and Jennifer Leigh Erickson, both St. Paul

Kenneth Elton Fatland, Walcott, N.D., and Mikkel Lee Welsh, Breckenridge, Minn.

Samnang Lak and Sreynang Chhieng, both Pelican Rapids, Minn.

Alphonso Old Pa Dahn and Augusta Juah Clay, both Fargo

Jeremy Johnson and Agatha Saydee Seekey, both Fargo

Garett Paul Slater and Stephanie Rose St. Aubin, both Shakopee, Minn.

Chad Alan Brinkman and Breanna Sue Schauer, both Fargo

Terry Eugene Giberson and Brenda Joyce Giberson, both Casselton, N.D.

Randolph Scott Halvorson and Erin Kimberly Mougey, both Fergus Falls, Minn.

Marcus Siafa Fahnbulleh and Wede Collins, both Fargo

Richard John Forderer and Stacy Ann Evanson, both Fargo

Daniel James Stepan and Janet Kay Hassoun, both Fargo

Chengwen Sun and Lirong Guo, both Fargo

Benito Fox Jimmy Ywani and Lili Konga Joseph, both Fargo

William Mickey Dennis and Nyedeh Diamond Gueh, both Fargo

Ekke Joel Hyvonen and Jardy Brianne Wasmoen, both Fargo

Matthew John Sheppard, Glyndon, Minn., and Robin Danielle Mattson, Horace, N.D.

Aaron Matthew Walker and Eva Deanne Allen, both Moorhead

Derek Jon Harris and Susan Ruth Strauss, both West Fargo

Timothy Joseph Newgren and Katie Michelle Lyon, both West Fargo

Samuel Chukwuma Isaac and Jeanine Theresa Vivier, both Moorhead

Michael Joseph Martinez and Alyssa Jo Draper, both West Fargo

Todd Lynn Pretzer and Sheryl Lynn Gillespie, both Horace, N.D.

Paul Lee Wanner and Julee Dee Sather, both Moorhead

John Luther Hoyer Jr. and Starla Kay Siewert, both Galesburg, N.D.

Dylan James Kutter and Katelynn Jo Engebretsen, both Horace, N.D.

Matthew Thomas Larson and Noureen Fatima, both Fargo

Casey John Schumaker and Karen Marie Flesberg, both Fargo

Danny Allan Ulmer and Alishia Mae Jackson, both West Fargo

Robert Scot Craig and Jocelyn Leigh Chavez, both Fargo

Samuel James Dibble and Hannah Lee Charles, both Moorhead

Luke Alan Faltersack and Alexis Mae Amundson, both Fargo

Justin Robert Funke and Robyn Mary Bays, both Fargo

Mark Lawrence Jensen, Prairie Rose, N.D., and Mary Elizabeth Greterman, Fargo

Chad Lee Lindley and Linda Michele Strand, both West Fargo

Oluwasegun Paul Omotoye, Moorhead, and Karla Dawn Haugenoe, Grand Forks

Darwin Allen Rohman and Mary Sue Gowan, both West Fargo

Francis Sundaygar Brown and Mballu Sannoh, both Fargo

Bryan Felipe Espinet Rodriguez and Mariana Ivette Latorre-Gonzalez, both Fargo

Michael Owan and Satta Deborah Konneh, both Fargo

Bankole Jonah Willis Bright, West Fargo, and Catherine Mulbah Siffoi, Fargo

William Harry Carlson Jr. and Stephanie Nicole Miller, both West Fargo

Patrick Wayne Duncan and Elizabeth Jane Schock, both Fargo

Dieudonne Armand Nkemtsa Tabakam and Doris Kameni Wantche, both Fargo

Jacob Alan Skarsten and Alecia Marie Pearson, both West Fargo

Chijioke Chukwunwendu Ifepe, Fargo, and Osaretin Stella Omorere, West Fargo

Matthew Lee Krueger and Rebecca Lou Aman, both Fargo

Aaron Christ Haux and Emma Grace Bellmore, both Kindred, N.D.

Anthony Louis Kelley and Ashley Marie Ottesen, both Fargo

Avery Anthony Smieja, Flensburg, Minn., and Akoya Haley Kitzan, Dickinson, N.D.

Matthew Tyler Stone and Danielle Christine Clark Koesterman, both Fargo

Advertisement
randomness